Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

449 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,531 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 1,158 ft² @30.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @18.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan The Rise | Low Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @31.2
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
Tsuen Wan Win Shing House | Room B, 4Th Floor, Yunsheng

Gross Area: 200 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28.7
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Bed
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 5--ANKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 413 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @35.5
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 404 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @39.5
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 805 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @38.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @26.1
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @38.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,526 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 1,158 ft² @26.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @52.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
34 minutes ago posted
Tsuen Wan Waterside Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @33.9
Carry On Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
53 minutes ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 95 ft² @48.4
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$4,600
Western Style Bldg
1 hour ago posted
Tsuen Wan Hanley Villa | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 868 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @38.8
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22