Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

451 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
1 hour ago posted
Tsuen Wan Waterside Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @33.9
Carry On Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 95 ft² @48.4
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$4,600
Western Style Bldg
2 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Hanley Villa | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 868 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @38.8
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
3 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @51.4
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
All Electrical Appliance
Bed
16 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @51.7
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
22 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @46.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
City view
Sea view
22 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @47.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
23 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 534 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @48.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @26.3
Richful Co
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @47.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @51.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @46.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @45.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Tak Garden | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 461 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 341 ft² @36.7
Honesty Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @53.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22