Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

454 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @45.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Tak Garden | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 461 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 341 ft² @36.7
Honesty Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @53.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 898 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @32.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Propession Prop Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Indihome | High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 608 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @48.3
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit A,Mid Floor,T2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,252 ft² @39.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$49,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan New Haven | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @30.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
City view
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @49.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,683 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 1,287 ft² @42.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Serenade Cove | Unit 6,Low Floor,TOWER A

Gross Area: 806 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 608 ft² @30.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @55
Centaline
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 610 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @38.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Summit Terrace | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @37
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 668 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @34.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22