Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

454 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Serenade Cove | High Floor,TOWER A

Gross Area: 852 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @35.7
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 835 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @39.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit F,Mid Floor,T1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @52.3
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
New World
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tin Po Building | Unit G,High Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @43.1
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Cheong Hei Mansion | Room 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 515 ft² @33
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tai Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.9
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chinese Mansion | Room 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER B1--TOWER WEST, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Universal (t.w.) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER A1--TOWER EAST, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @40.5
Universal (t.w.) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @50.7
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 21,Mid Floor,IndiHome, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 753 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @40.9
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan New Haven | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @40.6
Tsuen Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Tsuen Wan Wanson House | Qingshan Highway

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @55
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Tsuen Wan Chinese Mansion | Sha Tsui Road, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @44.4
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Building view
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22