Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

454 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Cheuk Ming Mansion | Major River Channel, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @51.4
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Lok Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @44
Fulrich Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Tsuen Wan Fou Ming Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @48.6
Trust Property
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Tsuen Wan The Panorama | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 895 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @30.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Mansion | Room 4

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @48.3
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @43.1
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan 詠達軒 | Room C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700,700 ft² @0
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bathrooms
Tsuen Wan Kapok Mansion | Low Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 848 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 682 ft² @38.1
美聯物業
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
New World
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @55
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 60 ft² @25
Lease HKD$1,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Garden | High Floor,TOWER A

Gross Area: 435 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @43.2
Tsuen Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Waterside Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 722 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @38.4
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 807 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @33.1
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 846 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @34.1
Joyful Property (belvedere Garden)
Lease HKD$24,800
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22