Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

455 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 807 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @33.1
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 846 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @34.1
Joyful Property (belvedere Garden)
Lease HKD$24,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan On Foo Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @40
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Furniture
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Mid Floor,TOWER A2--TOWER SOUTH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @39.4
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @55
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @62.7
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Tsuen Wan 39 Heung Wo Street

Saleable Area: 185 ft² @36.8
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @39.7
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 524 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @47.4
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @55
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,High Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Centaline
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Centaline
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 10,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 616 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @42.5
Centaline
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Kam Fung Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 525 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @41.1
Honesty Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 568 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @37.7
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22