Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

434 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Fortune Mansion | Unit 7, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @33.3
Lease HKD$6,000
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @53.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
City view
Good view
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 835 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @33.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Indihome | High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 433 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @48.1
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Low Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 715 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @33.7
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 579 ft² @34.9
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$20,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan City Point | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Saleable Area: 683 ft² @43.9
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @48.9
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @36.9
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Washing Machine
Table
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @42.5
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan New Haven | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @39.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 805 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @34.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22