Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

435 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @52.9
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan On Fung Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @34.5
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan Greenview Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @33.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sole Agent
VR
Tsuen Wan One Kowloon Peak | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 1,231 ft² @28.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Tenement Buildingsi | Room 4, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @36.4
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 859 ft² @48.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$41,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @41.9
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,700
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @47.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @31.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @39.4
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 859 ft² @47.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 926 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @40.9
美聯物業
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan East Asia Gardens | Low Floor,CHEUNG FAT HOUSE--CHEUNG FAT TOWER

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @65
Fulrich Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Wardobe
Bed
Tsuen Wan Tak Tai Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @41.6
Fulrich Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22