Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

438 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @41.9
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,700
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @47.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @31.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @39.4
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 859 ft² @47.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 926 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @40.9
美聯物業
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan East Asia Gardens | Low Floor,CHEUNG FAT HOUSE--CHEUNG FAT TOWER

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @65
Fulrich Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Wardobe
Bed
Tsuen Wan Tak Tai Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @41.6
Fulrich Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @42.7
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit F,Mid Floor,T2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @51
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Simple
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,High Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @50.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Tsuen Wan Harmony Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 595 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tsuen Wan Greenview Court | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @33.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @46.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan The Rise | Unit LD,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @30.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22