Apartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @38.2
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$4,200
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @31.8
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$9,000
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @52
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @39.7
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @32.7
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11