Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

298 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Yick Fat Building | Unit 43,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @45.8
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
Quarry Bay Splendid Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @52.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Quarry Bay Dragon View House | Unit 5,High Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @43.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @70.4
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$15,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Tak Fat Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 369 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @63.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 11,Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @34.2
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Kam Hoi Mansion | Twenty Three, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @36
T.houses
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 11,Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @34.2
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 162 ft² @58.6
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 19,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @39.5
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Unit 2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @62.2
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 24,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @35.6
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @40.7
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 14,Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @34.1
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11