Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

661 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
19 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit K,Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @52.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
Good view
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @48.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
K. Wah
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @50.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Low Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @48.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Low Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @48.3
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
Apartment
New World
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | High Floor, Star Waves Block 3

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @50.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
PH
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @75.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit B,High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 957 ft² @57.3
Asahi Property Company
Lease HKD$54,800
Apartment
K&K
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @53.8
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Runway1331 X Cityhome | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 180 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @49
Lease HKD$7,350
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Mid Floor,Tower 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @62.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @52
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @62.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit L,Low Floor,Tower 1, III

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @47.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22