Victoria Voyage Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Victoria Voyage Estate

Victoria Voyage is developed in 4 phases, providing a total of 2,060 residential units.

See Victoria Voyage estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 2A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @53.3
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @59.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$40,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
VR
Prepay annual: 5% Off
14 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @69.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @59.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @66.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Low Floor,Tower 1A,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @55.2
Hong Yan Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @67
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$44,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Good school zone
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1A,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 818 ft² @55
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 2A,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @53.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,500

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @59.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Luxury
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 1B,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @62.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2A,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @60.4
Winning Property
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Low Floor,Tower 1C,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @55.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit D,Low Floor,Tower 1A,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @56.1
Hong Yan Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 579 ft² @60.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11