Pano Harbour Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

26 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Pano Harbour Estate

Pano Harbour developed by China Resources Land(Oversea) and Poly Property. It located at 2 Shing Fu Lane. It consist of 6 buildings and 3 lower-block and provides 582 units. Area from 371 to 4,850 squarefoot which designed into 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite and 4-bedroom with suite.

See Pano Harbour estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,525 ft² @59
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 950 ft² @64
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$60,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @74.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$88,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Poly
45 minutes ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @49.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Sea view
VR
57 minutes ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 950 ft² @78.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 784 ft² @52
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @74.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Poly
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Pet friendly
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 950 ft² @74.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$71,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Poly
Sea view
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 950 ft² @66.8
Hong Yan Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$63,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @46.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Sea view
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | High Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @46.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 950 ft² @68.4
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @47.8
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @74.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$88,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11