Miami Quay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Miami Quay Estate

Miami Quay is divided into two phases and provides 1,219 units in total. Phase 1 consists of 3 Towers and provides 648 units. Area from 250 to 1,335 square feet which designed as studio to 4-bedroom.Phase 2 consists of 3 Towers and provides 571 units. Area from 251 to 1,426 squarefeet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom ensuite.

See Miami Quay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Miami Quay | Unit E,Low Floor,Tower 2, I

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @52
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Mid Floor, Tower 8, Ii, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Mid Floor,Tower 1, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 661 ft² @53
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 1, I

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @51.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2, I

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @48
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2, I

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @56
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11