Tung Chung Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

373 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung
2 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @30.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
8 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @34.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Dish Washer
8 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @32.1
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @35.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @37.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @31.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
Nan Fung
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @34.1
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 5,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @35.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @42.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,144 ft² @32.3
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 715 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @34.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Swire
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @35.1
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @32.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 712 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @36.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @36.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11