Tung Chung Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

375 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 712 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @36.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @36.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 961 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @28.1
美聯物業
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @33
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @36
美聯物業
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @34.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 15,Phase 4 Crystal Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 884 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 12,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 735 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @30.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 472 ft² @33.9
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Tung Chung Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @63.6
Lease HKD$7,000
landlord
Village House
Subdivided Unit
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @32.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sofa
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 689 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @33.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @36.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @33
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11