Tung Chung Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

375 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 15,Phase 4 Crystal Cove

Gross Area: 884 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Tung Chung Yu Tung Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @32.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @32.9
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tung Chung The Visionary | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @30.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @38.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 12,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 735 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Partially Furnished
Simple
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @32.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 961 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @30.6
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 8,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @38.5
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @36.4
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms
Induction Hob
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 974 ft² @31.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 10,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @39.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 1,192 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @34.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 961 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @29.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$20,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 689 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @32.9
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
New World
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11