Bell House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Bell House Estate

Bell House is located at 525-543A Nathan Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from April 1970. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 334 residential units, with salesable area from 370 to 823 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Bell House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

15 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 13,High Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @33.6
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @58.1
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 6,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @35.9
Fung Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @35.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @36.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,999
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @34
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @33.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @57.5
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 10,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 573 ft² @33.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 16,High Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11