North Point Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

503 results of property for lease
District select: North Point
21 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
New
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room M, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @40.9
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted
North Point Chinese Mansion | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 565 ft² @35.4
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
North Point Maylun Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @46.3
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @52.9
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @60
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @70.6
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
landlord
Subdivided Unit
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
City view
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 909 ft² @57
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$51,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point Tung Fat Building | Unit C5,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @54.5
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Luxury
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 805 ft² @49.4
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
North Point Kiu Fai Mansion | Unit 1,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @52.1
Lease HKD$7,300
landlord
Apartment
Elegant
North Point Coronet Court | High Floor,Corunet Court

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @78.8
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
North Point Roca Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @69.4
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
North Point Everwin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 383 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @46.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
North Point Tung Fat Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Wah Shing Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 246 ft² @49.6
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
SST

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Sheung Shui Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22