North Point Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

487 results of property for lease
District select: North Point
16 hours ago posted
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @62.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$56,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Terrace
17 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Lease HKD$6,500
Wardobe
1 day ago posted
North Point Coronet Court | Unit A1,Mid Floor,Corunet Court, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @57.5
Oxford Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @54.4
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$43,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 1,417 ft² @91.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
3 days ago posted
North Point Bedford Gardens | High Floor,ON FOOK COURT

Gross Area: 620 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @39.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Mountain view
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @42
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @55.9
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Unit 5,High Floor,TOWER D

Gross Area: 559 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @54.1
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Refrigerator
Water Heaters
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 559 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @54.1
Soho Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @56.7
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
North Point Maylun Apartments | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @41.6
Maya Realty International
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @43.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 504 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @47.1
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 548 ft² @54.7
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11