North Point Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

487 results of property for lease
District select: North Point
North Point Bedford Gardens | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @42.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
*

Gross Area: 504 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @47.1
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
North Point Le Sommet | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 765 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @56.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
VR
North Point Novum Point | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @87.3
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
North Point Wai Wing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
North Point Novum Point | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @80.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Balcony

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
North Point Mary Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @44.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
North Point Harbour Heights | Unit C,Mid Floor,NAM FUNG COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 923 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @49.6
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$40,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
North Point Tung Fat Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 606 ft² @32.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
North Point Maylun Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57.6
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom
Washing Machine
North Point The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 435 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @44.5
Well Full Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 308 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 202 ft² @56.9
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11