Yen Dack Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: North Point

Yen Dack Building Estate

Yen Dack Building is located at 93-113 Chun Yeung Street, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from October 1964. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 243 residential units, with salesable area from 291 to 612 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Yen Dack Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Yen Dack Building | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @44.2
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @58.2
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$6,400
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
North Point Yen Dack Building | Unit J,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @5
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 160 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @52.5
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @56.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11