Causeway Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

317 results of property for lease
District select: Causeway Bay
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Cannon Street | 4/5

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @37.8
Dynasty Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @48.8
Dynasty Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Yee Wah Mansion | Unit ST-38A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @53.3
Lease HKD$9,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Causeway Bay East South Building | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @45.2
Fu Keung Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Lockhart House | Unit ST-455,Low Floor,451-457 Lock Hart Road

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @40
Lease HKD$3,200
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Diamond Mansion | Unit ST-462,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Lease HKD$4,600
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Causeway Bay Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @61.1
New
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Apartment

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Good view
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay Percival House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @58.8
Lease HKD$9,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Causeway Bay Lai Chi Building | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Causeway Bay Hennessy Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @55
Lease HKD$5,500
Table
Causeway Bay Bay View Mansion | Unit A1,Low Floor,Block A

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @71.9
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Causeway Bay Malahon Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @52.5
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22