Causeway Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

329 results of property for lease
District select: Causeway Bay
Causeway Bay Riviera Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,036 ft² @42.5
Hang Lung
Lease HKD$44,000
Ensuite
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @80.6
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Causeway Bay 64,Leighton Road | Room 1

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Glory Property
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Causeway Bay Po Foo Building | Mid Floor,寶富大樓, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @41
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Balcony
Causeway Bay Lei Ka Court | Unit ST-17A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @61.4
Lease HKD$8,600
Bed

Gross Area: 950 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @40.2
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Causeway Bay Po Foo Building | Unit N,Mid Floor,寶富大樓, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @67.9
Lease HKD$9,500
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Lease HKD$7,200
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Po Ming Building | Unit L,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @63.9
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Causeway Bay Po Wing Building | Room 11, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @60
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @46.8
Lease HKD$8,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @49.5
Lease HKD$9,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Causeway Bay Cannon Street | Room 5F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11