Park Haven Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Causeway Bay

Park Haven Estate

Park Haven, locate in No. 38, Haven St, developed by SOUNDWILL HOLDINGS LIMITED. The project compose by 1 building in 27 floors include 190 units. The standard units are in 1 to 3 rooms layout. There also a little part of the project are feature flats.

See Park Haven estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Causeway Bay Park Haven | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @58.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Causeway Bay Park Haven | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @65
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Causeway Bay Park Haven | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @65.1
C.c. Property Co.
Lease HKD$27,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Causeway Bay Park Haven | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 794 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @56.8
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Soundwill
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11