Upper East Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

52 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Upper East Estate

The developer of Upper East is Kowloon Development Company Limited. It divided into 3 towers and provide 1,008 apartments. which area from 194 to 375 square feet. The apartments designed into studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedrooms, also some apartments included flat roof or roof.

See Upper East estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @64.4
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @60.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,300
Sea view
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Gross Area: 592 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.8
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @55
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @52.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @63.5
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @50.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Good view
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @51.4
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 241 ft² @56
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @66.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$12,900
1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @59.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @62.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @51.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Elegant
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @53.7
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11