26 Ko Shan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

26 Ko Shan Estate

26 Ko Shan developed by TKS Limited. It consists of 1 Tower and provide 83 units. Area from 166 to 304 squarefeet which designed into studio and 1-bedroom.

See 26 Ko Shan estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @65.7
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
21 hours ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @58.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @59.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @67.5
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Winland Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @63.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Balcony
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @65.5
Winland Property
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11