Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Mid Floor,Arreso Tower 1B,Phase 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @35.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
17 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Shun Shing Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @27.8
Sixty One Property
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
21 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 27,High Floor,TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @30.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit M,Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @36.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit C,High Floor,Dragor Tower 1,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
A
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Christa Estate Agent
Lease HKD$7,000
Bed
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 889 ft² @33.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
River view
Garden view
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit B,High Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 544 ft² @36.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @47.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$60,000
Apartment
Kerry
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A2,Low Floor,Fiskars Tower 2A,Phase 3B

Saleable Area: 629 ft² @36.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Low Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @41.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Luxury

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @30.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11