Novo Land Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

30 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Novo Land Estate

Novo Land developed by Sun Hung Kai. It located at No.8 Yan Po Road. The Occupancy Date is start from 2/2023. Novo Land divided into 6 phases and consists of 17 Towers. It provides 4,585 units in total and area from 213 to 1,528 squarefeet. The Primary School Zone is 70 and secondary school zone is Tuen Mun.

See Novo Land estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

23 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Low Floor,Arreso Tower 1B,Phase 2B

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @33
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Mid Floor,Arreso Tower 1B,Phase 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @34.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit M,Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit C,High Floor,Dragor Tower 1,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit B,High Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 544 ft² @36.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A2,Low Floor,Fiskars Tower 2A,Phase 3B

Saleable Area: 629 ft² @36.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Low Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @41.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Luxury

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Novo Land | High Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @43.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit D,High Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 235 ft² @51.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Low Floor,Arreso Tower 1B,Phase 2B

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @32.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit N,High Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @42.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit D,Mid Floor,Charlot第1A座,Phase 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @35.5
Wing Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit C,Mid Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @42.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Partially Furnished
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11