The Bloomsway Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

The Bloomsway Estate

The developer of The Bloomsway is Kerry Properties(Hong Kong) Limited. It provides 20 towers and 43 Houses and provides 1,101 apartments in total. The apartment of Tower is from 308 to 1,847 square feet while the area of Houses from 1,785 to 2,877 square feet.

See The Bloomsway estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @47.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$60,000
Apartment
Kerry
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit B, High Floor, Tower 9, The Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,349 ft² @41.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$56,000
Apartment
Kerry
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 9, The Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,349 ft² @37.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Include Powder Room
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Low Floor, Tower 9, The Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,405 ft² @39.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$55,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @29.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 5,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @39.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Kerry
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 6,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 535 ft² @31.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 622 ft² @27
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @32.2
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$12,300
Apartment
Kerry
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @34.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 10, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @29.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @47.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$60,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,405 ft² @39.1
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @29.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 2,510 ft² @71.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$180,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11