Tsim Sha Tsui Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

704 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50.6
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @12.2
Lease HKD$5,800
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Short-term Rental
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Sole Agent
Tsim Sha Tsui Far East Mansion | Unit H,High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40.6
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @89.1
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsim Sha Tsui 29 Cameron Road | Room 7, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @72
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tsim Sha Tsui Champagne Court | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @46
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Middle Level, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @55.9
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Tsim Sha Tsui Nearby Kimberley Road | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @61.3
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tsim Sha Tsui No.1A Kimberley Street | Room 4F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @35
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui Minden Row | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @8.6
Lease HKD$3,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @55.2
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @45.7
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui Studio Room In Tsimshatsui | 7/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Lease HKD$8,500
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Lyton Building | Unit H, Low Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @55.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @55.3
Lease HKD$8,300
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11