| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 10,200
( RMB 9,019 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee / Water and Electricty
|
| Saleable Area |
170 ft² ( 15.8 m² )
Unit Price: @60 ( RMB @571.03 /m² )
|
| Estate |
20 Kwun Chung Street
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: B
Building age: 66 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
20 Kwun Chung Street
|
|
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wui Cheung Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
|
|
|
| owlsquarecolivingltd | |
| Hello%20Boris%20Ma%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%2020%20Kwun%20Chung%20Street%20Lease%20HKD%2410%2C200%20%20Property%28ID%3A3737835%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3737835%3Ft%3D1778814759%20%20 | |