Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

14 hours ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @56.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
14 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @59.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Prepay annual: 10% Off
16 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @62.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
16 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @63.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
16 hours ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 625 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @48.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
17 hours ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 702 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @57.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
18 hours ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 616 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @51.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
19 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 477 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @51.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
Elegant
20 hours ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 617 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @50.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
VR
2 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @63.5
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
2 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @52.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @42.3
Lease HKD$5,500
landlord
Tong Lau
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Ivy | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 351 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @54.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
North
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 752 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @46.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Chun Yee Building | Unit ST-FRONT,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @35
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV
Prepay annual: 10% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22