Kowloon Station Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

195 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Station
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @62.8
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @85
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
13 minutes ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$46,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
nil
3 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,DIAMOND SKY,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 1,443 ft² @104
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
4 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @55.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @73.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$31,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
23 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @49.1
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @64.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
23 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit C,Mid Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 882 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @70.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @56.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @45.4
Saleable Area: 961 ft² @60.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$57,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 528 ft² @54.9
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @73.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 715 ft² @54.5
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @76
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
VR
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 530 ft² @58.5
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @78.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 528 ft² @54.9
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @73.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @62.3
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @84.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$129,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
All Furniture
VR
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,443 ft² @103.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$149,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22