The Cullinan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

44 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Station

The Cullinan Estate

Phase 6th residential project at Hong Kong MTR Kowloon Station and it is the highest residential building in Hong Kong. It compose with two 270m skyscrapers, to be the highest residential building in Hong Kong and match with glass curtain wall design. Total supply 825 units with covered area from 800 square feet to 2,200 square feet and some other units are 1 or 2 rooms interval with cover area around 600 square feet.

See The Cullinan estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @62.8
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @85
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @62.3
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @84.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$129,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
All Furniture
VR
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,DIAMOND SKY,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 1,443 ft² @103.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$149,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
All Furniture
VR
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 862 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @64.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 711 ft² @53.4
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @71.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 739 ft² @50.1
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @66.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @47.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @66.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 711 ft² @52.7
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @70.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$37,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 862 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @62.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @62.8
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @85
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,443 ft² @104
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @62.8
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @85
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @48.6
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @67.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$59,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit E,Mid Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 674 ft² @69.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @49.5
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @68.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22