Kowloon Station Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

196 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Station
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @49.1
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @64.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 3,174 ft² @50.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$160,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,805 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 1,465 ft² @60.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$89,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Elegant
VR
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @58.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$44,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
VR
nil
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,445 ft² @47.1
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @64
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 862 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @64.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
TV cabinet
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @48.6
Saleable Area: 751 ft² @66.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$50,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 998 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @56.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$42,000
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,805 ft² @49.9
Saleable Area: 1,465 ft² @61.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @64.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$46,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 711 ft² @53.4
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @71.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22