Kowloon Station Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

201 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Station
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$46,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @53.4
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @71.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @48.6
Saleable Area: 751 ft² @66.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$50,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 739 ft² @50.1
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @66.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,DIAMOND SKY,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 1,443 ft² @100.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$145,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,101 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @63.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view

Gross Area: 711 ft² @52.7
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @70.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$37,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,125 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 849 ft² @55.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
VR
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 795 ft² @58.9
Chief Properties
Lease HKD$46,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @43.6
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @60.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Garden view
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @46.3
Saleable Area: 2,011 ft² @59.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$120,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Simple
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22