Kowloon Station Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

201 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Station
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @46.3
Saleable Area: 2,011 ft² @59.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$46,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Building view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Luxury
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$46,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$46,800
Cooker Hood
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 862 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @62.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @45.9
Saleable Area: 2,011 ft² @59.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$119,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
VR
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 983 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @48.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
VR
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 2,922 ft² @47.9
Saleable Area: 2,334 ft² @60
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$140,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @62.8
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @85
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @57.3
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @76.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,DIAMOND SKY,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 1,443 ft² @104
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @46.9
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @57.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$53,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @48.8
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @63.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22