Overseas Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

Overseas Court Estate

Overseas Court located at Nos.144-144G Boundary Street.It provides 24 units.

See Overseas Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Overseas Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @11.9
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @32.3
Tak Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Overseas Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @36.9
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Overseas Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Overseas Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @64
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Overseas Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @60
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11