Ho Man Tin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

424 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Belvedere Heights | Unit H, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @41.5
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Sole Agent
VR
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 29,Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 29,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 1,252 ft² @44.7
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 6,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @66.9
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 934 ft² @48.2
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Hip Shing Hong (holdings) Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Hip Shing Hong
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 15,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 15,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,567 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$67,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @76.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @65
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin May Moon House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.7
Lease HKD$7,900
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 3,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,738 ft² @70.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$122,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Partially Furnished
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Ho Man Tin 1/F, 27 Soares Avenue, Ho Man Tin | Room C

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @53.1
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Table
Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 7, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,841 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 1,215 ft² @52.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$63,800
VR
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @51.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,Phase IIB

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @53.1
Winning Property
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Great Eagle
Building view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 940 ft² @63.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22