One Homantin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

One Homantin Estate

The developer of One Homantin isWheelock. It consist of 6 Towers. It provides 561 units in total. The area of unit is 350 to 1,564 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedrooms

See One Homantin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @54
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
City view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @54.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
Ensuite
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @51
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
City view
Simple
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @54.3
Home One Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @54.6
Century 21 All In One Property
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Simple
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @52
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
VR
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @54.6
Century 21 All In One Property
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Simple
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @52.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Luxury
VR
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @48.6
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @51.8
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit G, 1St Floor, Block 3, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @55.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Balcony
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @50.9
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @50.9
Shun King Property Co
Lease HKD$25,500
Apartment
Wheelock
All Electrical Appliance
TV cabinet
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @52.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Wheelock
Elegant
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @50.9
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11