The Zumurud Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

The Zumurud Estate

The developer of The Zumurud is Cheung Kong. It located in No.204 Argyle Street. The project contains 6 building which is Block 1,2,3,5,6 and 7. It provide 228 units in total and all designed in 4-bedroom.

See The Zumurud estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @44.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
VR
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @46.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @44.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @44.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
VR
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,723 ft² @45.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,687 ft² @42.7
Property 5.0 (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden view
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 1,631 ft² @42.8
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$69,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | 2 7A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,624 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @46.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @46.2
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,615 ft² @46.4
United Properties
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Bed
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,657 ft² @45.3
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11