ULTIMA Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

24 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

ULTIMA(Phase 1) Estate

The project of Fat Kong Street divided into 2 phases, provide about 500 units in total. The phase 1 which called ULTIMA, divided into 3 buildings(Tower 6 to 8) and 7 houses (House 1 to 8, house 4 is omitted). It provides 256 units.

See ULTIMA(Phase 1) estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 6,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @66.9
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 3,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,738 ft² @70.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$122,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Partially Furnished
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
17 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,969 ft² @86.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$170,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,738 ft² @70.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$122,000
Chair
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Low Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @59.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
Building view
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @56.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$75,000
Ensuite
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 3,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,990 ft² @87.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$175,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @56.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @55.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @58.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @56.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
21 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,970 ft² @86.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$170,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Garden
All Electrical Appliance
VR
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Mid Floor,Tower 2,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,237 ft² @52.5
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$65,000
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,969 ft² @86.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$170,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,Low Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @56.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Apartment
SHKP
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22