Happy Valley Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

173 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley
3 days ago posted
Happy Valley Peace House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @62.8
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @75.3
Lease HKD$11,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @57.1
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Happy Valley King's Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 580 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @60.2
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | Unit A1,Low Floor,Block A

Gross Area: 1,968 ft² @40.7
Saleable Area: 1,654 ft² @48.4
Ricacorp
Lease HKD$80,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Happy Valley Silverwood | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,045 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @47.7
Ricacorp
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view

Gross Area: 779 ft² @15.3
Saleable Area: 87 ft² @136.8
Lease HKD$11,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Wardobe
Table
Bed
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Happy Valley Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @63.3
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Happy Valley Broadwood Park | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,451 ft² @53
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$130,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @81
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Happy Valley Wong Nai Chung Road | 3/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @60
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @71
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Happy Valley Greenway Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 891 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 643 ft² @53.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$34,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @100
Lease HKD$45,000
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Happy Valley Eaton Residences | No. 4H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @92
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Ensuite
11 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Villa Monte Rosa | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @48.2
Saleable Area: 2,471 ft² @54.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$135,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22