Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,036 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @70
Lease HKD$5,600
2 Bathrooms
Table
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Causeway Bay Cannon Street | Room 5F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Causeway Bay No.1A Kimberley Street | Room 4F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @35
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
naa
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 23E, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @28.9
Lease HKD$5,200
landlord
Tong Lau
Elegant
Pet friendly
naa

Gross Area: 200 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @21.5
Lease HKD$4,300
landlord
Tong Lau
Causeway Bay 49 Sharp Street East | Partition, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @57.5
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
SST

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Sheung Shui Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Tong Lau
Tsim Sha Tsui 11A-11D Hart Avenue | 1 Seat, Low Floor

Gross Area: 90 ft² @58.9
Saleable Area: 90 ft² @58.9
Lease HKD$5,300
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Sham Shui Po Sum Ming Building | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @6.5
Lease HKD$6,500
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Jordan -- No. 466, Nathan Road | Front Seat, High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @41.3
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Good view
City view
Hung Hom Lok Ka House | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @34.5
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Good view
Simple
Causeway Bay Cannon Street | Room 4F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @37.8
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Bed
Cabinet
Partially Furnished
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
Mong Kok 676号 | Room 1, Whole block

Gross Area: 100 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @45
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lam Tin No.177 Cha Kwo Ling Road | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @49.3
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11