Prince Edward Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

239 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prince Edward Apartment | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @48.8
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward Nullah Road | Low Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.1
Lease HKD$6,900
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Bed
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Luxury
7 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @48
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
12 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @50.3
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Prince Edward Ka Lee Building | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @54.6
Sky High Property Agenct
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Good view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward Tong Mei House | Back Seat, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
Sky High Property Agenct
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Prince Edward Ki Lung Street | Prince Tang, 2Nd Floor, Room B

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @33.9
Lease HKD$13,800
landlord
Tong Lau
Terrace
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Luxury

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40.8
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,300
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
Just Do It Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Prince Edward Po Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @45.3
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
Simple
Prince Edward Kwong Ming Building | Middle Level, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 80 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 55 ft² @60
Lease HKD$3,300
1 Bedroom
Cabinet
Prince Edward Wah Po Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @38.9
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22