Prince Edward Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

238 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Prince Edward Man Lee Mansion | Unit ST-24A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @59.3
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Prince Edward Kilung Building | Unit B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
City view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @41.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Prince Edward Maple Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Prince Edward Tenement House | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @34
Richness & Joy Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @40.6
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Prince Edward 220 Fa Yuen Street | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @45.5
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Prince Edward Tenement House | 4/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @32.3
Luckytin Property
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Elegant
Building view
Prince Edward Ka Shing Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @34.4
Sun Sky Estate Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Prince Edward Apartment | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @37.4
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Prince Edward 上海街726號 | Unit D3,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @37.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @62
Lease HKD$6,200
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Prince Edward June Garden | High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 485 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @38.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11