Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,038 results of property for lease
Causeway Bay Apartment | Single Building, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @53.5
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Luxury
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Kowloon City Studio Room At Waterloo Road For Rent | 1/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @72.2
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Ho Man Tin 2A Victory Road | Room 2A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @45.7
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
San Po Kong On Keung Building | Room 57, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @42.2
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 167, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @46.4
Wah Fung Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @6.6
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @9.9
Lease HKD$8,900
Chair
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @38
Sheung Shui Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,600
Tong Lau
-

Gross Area: 200 ft² @36
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom
landlord
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @60
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Shaukeiwan 4/F, 5 Kam Wa Street, Shau Kei Wan | Room A

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @52
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Tsim Sha Tsui 46 Haiphong Road | Full-Thickness, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Lam Tin 177 Cha Kwo Ling Road | 177, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
4 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
5 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Fook Cheong Building | Unit 10, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49.8
Lease HKD$4,980
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11