Jordan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

512 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan
1 day ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @63.5
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Jordan Man Cheong Building | Unit 47,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 880 ft² @10
Lease HKD$8,800
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @60
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @89.7
C21
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Terrace
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Luxury
Jordan Apartment | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 220 ft² @49.1
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @54
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @70.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Jordan Apartment | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.8
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Luxury
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,799
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Jordan Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @39.2
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @65
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @62.9
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Jordan -- No. 466, Nathan Road | Front Seat, High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @41.3
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22